Clear & complete

Price list

Browse our current ladies and gents menu. Final pricing can vary by hair length and product use.

Gents

Cuts from $25

Cuts & Shaves

  • Normal Haircut$25
  • Zero Fade$30
  • Skin Fade$35
  • Normal Beard$20
  • Faded Beard (with Razor)$25
  • Clean Shave$25
  • Kids Haircut$25
  • Senior Citizens Haircut (65+)$22
  • MundanFrom $51

Head Massage & Spa

  • Hot Oil Head Massage20 min$30
  • Hot Oil Head Massage (Steam)$40
  • Hair Spa$60

Colour

  • Hair Cut & Colour$60
  • Hair Colour$40
  • Beard Colour$25
  • Head Foilsper foil$10
  • Fashion Hair Colour (with Bleach)From $70

Treatments

  • Keratin TreatmentFrom $100
  • Nanoplasty TreatmentFrom $130
  • Permanent StraighteningFrom $140
  • Hair PermingFrom $120

Skin & Grooming

  • Facial TreatmentFrom $80
  • Mini Facial$35
  • Face & Neck BleachFrom $30
  • D-Tan / Tanning Remover$35
  • Face Threading / WaxingFrom $15

Ladies

Hair & beauty

Hair Services

  • Kids CutFrom $35
  • Ladies Layer Cut$45
  • Ladies Layer Cut & Blow Dry (Straight)From $65
  • Ladies Layer Cut & Blow Dry (Curls)From $75
  • Cut + Blow Dry + Wash$80
  • Head WashFrom $20
  • Full Hair ColourFrom $150
  • HighlightsPer foil
  • Hair Spa$70
  • Hair Spa with Massage$50
  • Protein Treatment$35
  • Hair Smoothing TreatmentFrom $300
  • Hair KeratinFrom $250

Facial Treatments

  • Cleanup20 min$45
  • Mini Facial25 min$55
  • Acne Facial45 min$80
  • Anti Aging Facial55 min$120
  • Anti Tan Facial55 min$100
  • Gold Facial45 min$80
  • Diamond Facial50 min$80
  • Papaya Facial40 min$70
  • Back Facial25 min$30
  • Collagen Facial45 min$50
  • Full Body Scrub40 min$70
  • Full Body Scrub & Mask60 min$100
  • Platinum Facial$90
  • Deep Cleaning Facial$80

Massage

  • Head Massage20 min$45
  • Head & Neck Massage25 min$50
  • Full Back Massage25 min$50
  • Legs & Feet Massage25 min$45
  • Full Body Massage with Oil45 min$100
  • Full Body Spa$120

Threading

  • Eyebrows$15
  • Upper Lips$7
  • Nose or Chin$7
  • Forehead$7
  • Side Burns$15
  • Full Face$50
  • Full Face & Neck$55

Waxing

  • Full Face Waxing & Neck$50
  • Eyebrows with Wax$25
  • Upper Lips with Wax$10
  • Full Arms$35
  • Half Arms$25
  • Full Legs$50
  • Half Legs$35
  • Chest$30
  • Stomach$25
  • Bikini Line$10
  • BrazilianFrom $40
  • Underarms$15
  • Shoulders$15
  • Half Back$25
  • Full Back$40
  • Full Body$165
  • Full Body & Brazilian Wax$200

Bleach

  • Full Face$35
  • Full Face with Neck$45
  • Full Face with Back$45
  • Full Arms$40
  • Full Legs$45
  • Full Body$150

Henna / Mehndi & Tint

  • Henna / Mehndi (available 7 days)From $45
  • Eyebrows Tint Colour$25
  • Eyebrows & Lashes Tint Colour$20

Makeup

  • Party MakeupFrom $170
  • Bridal MakeupFrom $380