Clear & complete
Price list
Browse our current ladies and gents menu. Final pricing can vary by hair length and product use.
Gents
Cuts from $25Cuts & Shaves
- Normal Haircut$25
- Zero Fade$30
- Skin Fade$35
- Normal Beard$20
- Faded Beard (with Razor)$25
- Clean Shave$25
- Kids Haircut$25
- Senior Citizens Haircut (65+)$22
- MundanFrom $51
Head Massage & Spa
- Hot Oil Head Massage20 min$30
- Hot Oil Head Massage (Steam)$40
- Hair Spa$60
Colour
- Hair Cut & Colour$60
- Hair Colour$40
- Beard Colour$25
- Head Foilsper foil$10
- Fashion Hair Colour (with Bleach)From $70
Treatments
- Keratin TreatmentFrom $100
- Nanoplasty TreatmentFrom $130
- Permanent StraighteningFrom $140
- Hair PermingFrom $120
Skin & Grooming
- Facial TreatmentFrom $80
- Mini Facial$35
- Face & Neck BleachFrom $30
- D-Tan / Tanning Remover$35
- Face Threading / WaxingFrom $15
Ladies
Hair & beautyHair Services
- Kids CutFrom $35
- Ladies Layer Cut$45
- Ladies Layer Cut & Blow Dry (Straight)From $65
- Ladies Layer Cut & Blow Dry (Curls)From $75
- Cut + Blow Dry + Wash$80
- Head WashFrom $20
- Full Hair ColourFrom $150
- HighlightsPer foil
- Hair Spa$70
- Hair Spa with Massage$50
- Protein Treatment$35
- Hair Smoothing TreatmentFrom $300
- Hair KeratinFrom $250
Facial Treatments
- Cleanup20 min$45
- Mini Facial25 min$55
- Acne Facial45 min$80
- Anti Aging Facial55 min$120
- Anti Tan Facial55 min$100
- Gold Facial45 min$80
- Diamond Facial50 min$80
- Papaya Facial40 min$70
- Back Facial25 min$30
- Collagen Facial45 min$50
- Full Body Scrub40 min$70
- Full Body Scrub & Mask60 min$100
- Platinum Facial$90
- Deep Cleaning Facial$80
Massage
- Head Massage20 min$45
- Head & Neck Massage25 min$50
- Full Back Massage25 min$50
- Legs & Feet Massage25 min$45
- Full Body Massage with Oil45 min$100
- Full Body Spa$120
Threading
- Eyebrows$15
- Upper Lips$7
- Nose or Chin$7
- Forehead$7
- Side Burns$15
- Full Face$50
- Full Face & Neck$55
Waxing
- Full Face Waxing & Neck$50
- Eyebrows with Wax$25
- Upper Lips with Wax$10
- Full Arms$35
- Half Arms$25
- Full Legs$50
- Half Legs$35
- Chest$30
- Stomach$25
- Bikini Line$10
- BrazilianFrom $40
- Underarms$15
- Shoulders$15
- Half Back$25
- Full Back$40
- Full Body$165
- Full Body & Brazilian Wax$200
Bleach
- Full Face$35
- Full Face with Neck$45
- Full Face with Back$45
- Full Arms$40
- Full Legs$45
- Full Body$150
Henna / Mehndi & Tint
- Henna / Mehndi (available 7 days)From $45
- Eyebrows Tint Colour$25
- Eyebrows & Lashes Tint Colour$20
Makeup
- Party MakeupFrom $170
- Bridal MakeupFrom $380